English | BCMS | Български | македонски | Română | Shqip | Slovenščina

RASR Workshop Participants & Observers

List of RASR Workshops
1: 2009, 5-7 May - Zagreb, Croatia 5: 2012, 23-25 April - Durrës, Albania
2: 2009, 3-5 November - Budva, Montenegro 6: 2013, 3-5 April - Bled, Slovenia
3: 2010, 2-4 November - Sarajevo 7: 2014, 12-15 May - Sofia
4: 2011, 23-25 May - Ljubljana, Slovenia 8: 2015, 20-22 May - Trogir, Croatia



Participant Organization POC Name Job Title Contact Information RASR
Workshop
Attended
Regional Government Representatives
Ministry of Defence - Albania Lt. Col. Albert Xhetani Chief of Section Section, J-4, GS 3
Ministry of Defence - Albania Daniel Karaxha Director of Military Factory at Mjekes, Elbasan 3
Ministry of Defence - Albania Maj. Shkelqim Sina Chief of Surplus Weapons and Equipment 3; 5
Ministry of Defence - Albania Fatmir Bozdo Project Management Specialist 1
Ministry of Defence - Albania Lt. Col. Viktor Pershqefa Chief of Armament and Munitions Section 5
Ministry of Defense - Albania Col. Ndricim Sallaku Ched of J4 general Staff of Albanian Amred Forces 7
National Agency for Export Control - Albania Elvis Toska Chief of the Expertise and Inspection Department 1; 7
Ministry of Defense - Albania Drini Kallogjeri Specialist of Legislation 7
Mines and Munitions Coordination office - Albania Arben Braha Director 5; 6; 7; 8
Ministry of Defence - Albania Irida Bushati Deputy Director 6
Ministry of Defence - Albania Ekrem Spahiu Deputy Minister 6
Ministry of Defence Albania Valdrin Pjerti Director, Assets Management Directorate 8
Ministry of Defence Albania Kostandin Ligori Lieutenant Colonel 8
Ministry of Defence, Austrian Armed Forces Lt. Col. Othmar Landzettel Senior Expert for Information Exchange 6; 7
Ministry of Defence Austria Richard Monsberger Colonel 8
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Vedad Lelic Officer/Major OF-3 8
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Denis Selimovico Sego Senior Expert for Information Exchange 3
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Sefik Hasanovic Research Assistant 3
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Zoran Milosevic Senior Advisor Logistic 2
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Brig. Dalibor Peric Expert Advisor 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Predrag Mijic Army 1
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Mario Sego 2; 3
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Nebojsa Subotic 3
Ministry of Defence - Bosnia and Herzegovina Col. Taib Karaica Colonel (OF-5) 6
Ministry of Defense - Bosnia and Herzegovina Col. Nedzad Sisic 7
Ministry of Defence - Bulgaria Lt. Col. Ivan Tashev Defence Investment Directorate 1; 3
Ministry of Defence - Bulgaria Lt. Col. Chavdar Ivanov Logistics Directorate 3
Ministry of Defence - Bulgaria Lt. Col. Nikolay Veskov Nikolov Senior Expert ,
4; 5
Ministry of Defence - Bulgaria Col Mihail Ivanov Hristov Joint Support Command 1
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Maxim Alachki Defence Investments Directorate 7
General Staff Logistic Direction - Bulgaria Lt. Col. Angel Turmanov 4; 6; 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Lt.Col. Eveniy Dinev Ministry of Defense, Logistics Directorate 7; 8
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Borislav Genov Defense Institute, "Prof. Tsvetan Lazaro" 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Hristo Heristov Chief of Departmetn/Professor, "Prof. Tsvetan Lazaro" 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Col. Todor Hitrov 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Maj. Alexandar Mintchev National Defense Academy, Bulgaria 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Stoyan Karastoyanov Senior expert (civilian) 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Cap. Dilyan Nedelchev Graf Ignatiavo Air Base (Bulgaria) 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Col. Ivan Sotirov Land Forces Headquarters 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Lt. Col. Georgi Tsvyatkov Joint Forces Command (Headquarters) 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Associate Professor Nikolay Valkov Defense Institute, "Prof. Tsvetan Lazaro" 7
Ministry of Defense - Bulgaria Darina Zhelyazkova Junior expert (civilian) 7
Ministry of National defense - Cambodia Kimsorn Son Lieutenant General, Deputy Director 8
Ministry of Defence - Croatia Sanko Bakija Senior Advisor 1; 2; 3; 6
Ministry of Defence - Croatia Viktor Koprivnjak Assistant Minister 6
Ministry of Defence - Croatia Pjer Simunovic State Secretary 1
Ministry of Defence - Croatia LtC. Miroslav Bogovic Croatian Verification Centre 1
Logistics Directorate of General Staff - Croatia Lt. Col. Igor Lončarić Staff Officer, GS OS RH - J4 ,
1; 2; 3; 5; 6; 8
Ministry of Foreign Affairs and European Integration - Croatia Narcisa Becirevic Minister Counsellor, Department of International Security 3
Ministry of Foreign Affairs and European Integrations - Croatia Capjak Mirko Minister Chancellor 4
Ministry of Foreign Affairs and European Integrations - Croatia Ivanela Krizanovic Senior Advisor for Ordnance 7
Ministry of Defence of the Republic of Croatia Bosko Rotim Head of Bilateral Defence Cooperation Department 8
Ministy of Defence of Cyprus Nicholaos Nicolaou Major 8
Ministry of Defence of Cyprus George Andreaou Sergeant 8
Auswaertiges AMT - Conventional Arms Control, German Foreign Office Tarmo Dix First Secretary 8
Ministry of Defence / Bundeswehr Verification Centre Bernd Kalterborn Captain 8
Ministry of Defense - Hungary Lt. Col. Gyorgy Miklosi Senior Desk Officer 1; 2
Ministry of Defense - Hungary Lt. Col. Lászlá Pallos Deputy Head of Operational Strategy Section 3
Ministry of Defence - Macedonia Maj. Georgievski Ljupche 4; 8
Ministry of Defence Colonel Tomislav Rizeski Head of Arms Control Center ,
6
Ministry of Defence - Macedonia Lt. Col. Trifunovski Sasho 4
Ministry of Defence - Macedonia Dejan Blazheski Chief Inspector 5
Ministry of Defence - Macedonia Dr. Orce Popovski Vice Dean, Finance Investments and International Cooperation 5; 6
Ministry of Interior - Macedonia Dusko Ivanov State Counselor, ministry of Interios 7
Ministry of Interior - Macedonia Maj. Ljupco Karanfilovski 7
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Maj. Aleksic Marinko 2
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Lt. Col. Nebojsa Lukovic Material Resources Department 6; 8
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Lt. Col. Vukadin Tomašević Material Resources Sector 3; 5; 7
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Ljiljana Ðerkovic Material Resources Sector 5; 7; 8
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Cpt. Radulovic Borivoje 1
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Lt. Col. Drautin Nikceric Advisor Ammunition 2
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Wilhem Kuntsher Advisor 2
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Lt Vladimir Mitric Commander 2
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Col. Dragoslav Vuksanovic 1; 2; 3
Ministry of Defence - Montenegro Zeljko Fustic Advisor fo MoD for Armament 2
General Staff - Montenegro Col Rifet Kosovac Assistant for Material Resources 2
Ministry of Defense - Romania Viorel Manole Executive Director of Patromil 7
Ministry of Defence - Serbia Col. Jugoslav Radulovic Director, Overhaul Plant Kragujevac 1
Ministry of Defence - Serbia Lt. Col. Nikola Bobic Desk Officer for Explosive Ordnance 3; 4; 7
Ministry of Defence - Serbia Maj. Milan Milosevic Head of Division for Contol of Quality, Overhaul Facility, kragujevac 3; 4
Ministry of Defence - Serbia BG Bojan Zrnic Subject Matter Expert 6
Ministry of Defence - Serbia Maj. Slobodan Malbasic Sector for Material Resources Official e-mail of Department for Defence Technologies: 6
Ministry of Defence - Serbia LtC Radenko Subotic Departemnt for International Military Cooperation 1
Ministry of Defence - Serbia LtC Rasim Cirikovic General Staff Department for Logistics 7
Mine Action Centre Serbia Jovan Sikimic Senior Advisor 8
Ministry of Defence - Slovenia Milos Kosic Senior Advisor 6
Ministry of Defence - Slovenia Zeljko Kralj 6
Ministry of Defence - Slovenia Alenka Temeljetov Salaj 6
Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Slovenia Bostjan Jerman 6
Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Slovenia Gregor Kaplan 6
Ministry of Defence - Slovenia Benjamin Sevsek 6
Ministry of Defence - Slovenia Zoran Savic Ammunition manager 4; 7; 8
General Staff- Slovenia Marjan Mahnic Assistant 1
Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Slovenia Jurij Zerovec Minister Plenipotentiary 2
Embassy of Montenegro - Slovenia Navy Captain Kekovic Branislav Military Attache 4; 6
Embassy of Montenegro - Slovenia Blaz Mihelic MoD Slovenia/ITF 7; 8
Embassy of Montenegro - Slovenia Sonja Mohar 7; 8
Kosovo (Observer) Qeriqi Ilir Military Military Assistant ,
4
Kosovo (Observer) Ahmet Sallova Head of Mine Action, Ministry of KSF 7; 8
Regional and International Organizations
EUFOR - Austria Maj. Brueckner Andreas Deputy Branch Chief 4
EUFOR - Austria Erwin Kauer Arms Control Advisor 4; 5; 6
EUFOR Althea - Bosnia and Herzegovina James Carr Ammunition Technical Officer 2; 3; 4; 5; 6
EUFOR Althea - Bosnia and Herzegovina Cap. Severin Keller Switzerland Department of Defense, Armed Forces 7
Geneva International Centre for Humanitarian Demining (GICHD) - Switzerland Erik Tollefsen Programme Manager EOD, Stockpile Destruction and Technology 4; 5
Golden West Humanitarian Foundation Hess Roger Director, Field Operations 4
ITF - Slovenia Sabina Beber Bostjiancic Head of International Department 1; 2; 4; 7; 8
ITF - Slovenia Ada Gradascevic Demining Coordinator 3
ITF - Slovenia Dorijan Marsic Director 3; 4; 5; 6
ITF - Slovenia Goran Gacnik Deputy Director 1; 3; 4; 5; 6
ITF - Slovenia Gregor Sancanin Project Manager 2; 3; 4
ITF - Slovenia Blaz Mihelic Project Manager 3; 4; 5; 6; 7
ITF - Slovenia Roman Tursic Project Manager 5; 6
ITF - Slovenia Sladjana Sorak Head of Main Office 6
ITF - Slovenia Jelena Stajic Business Assistant 6
ITF - Slovenia Gasper Plesko Project Manager 1
ITF - Slovenia Mitja Hegler Project Manager 7
ITF - Slovenia Natasa Urisic Project manager 7; 8
ITF Enhancing Human Security Katrina Cvikl Head of Main Office 8
ITF Enhancing Human Security Andrej Golob Project Manager 8
Mines Advisory Group Josephine Dresner Strategic Partnership Manager 5
NATO Advisory Team (NAT) Maj Gilberto Paliza Equipment Advisor 2
NATO Mike Miggins Head, Arms Control and Coordination Section, Political Affairs and Security Policy Division 1
NATO Headquarters Kent Jamison Arms Control & Coordination Section 1
NATO Headquarters Eric de Glanville Arms Control and Coordination Section, Pol Affairs 2
NATO Joint Force Command Lt. Jaimilyn Davis Balkans Security Sector Reform Officer 2
NATO Joint Force Command Jake McFerren Senior Opperations officer, Military Cooperation Division 1
NATO Joint Force Command Cdr Tim Smith Joint Support Command 2
NATO Headquarters - Bosnia and Herzegovina Maj. Adalberto Fernandez NATO Logistics and Equipment Advisor 3
NATO Support Agency (NSPA) David Towndrow Ammunition Support Branch, General Service Programme 2; 3; 5; 6; 7; 8
NATO Support Agency (NSPA) Dr. Frederic Peugeot Ammunition Support Office, General Service Program (LG) 1
NATO Support Agency (NSPA) Willason S.E. Chief Ammunnition Support Branch 4
NSPA - Albania Arben Kotobelli Project Supervisor 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
NSPA - Albania Jonida Pepa Deputy Project Supervisor 5; 7
Norwegian People's Aid (NPA) Lee Moroney Project manager 6; 8
Norwegian People's Aid (NPA) Emil Jeremic Regional Director (South East Europe) 6
Norwegian People's Aid (NPA) Goran Sehic Capacity Building Manager 7
Humanitarian Mine Action (EUCOM) Mike Buckley
Humanitarian Mine Action (EUCOM) Mark Veneris Programme Manager 6
Humanitarian Mine Action (EUCOM) Col. Craig Croxton Deputy Foreign Policy Advisor 1
Humanitarian Mine Action (EUCOM) Maj. Todd Dudley Desk Officer Albania, Croatia, Macedonia 1
Humanitarian Mine Action (EUCOM) Gary Wraalstad Program Manager, humanitarian Mine Action 1
EUCOM-CIEG Russell Hanks, Jr. State department Advisor 1
EUCOM-United States Cpt Matthew Goodyear EUCOM EOD Advisor, Albania 2
EUCOM-United States Ltc Steve Rose Southeast Europe Devision 2
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Leonid Kalashnyk Associate Program Officer 2; 3; 4
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Anton Martynyuk CSBM Officer 1; 6
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Cimpersek, Jernej Deputy Head of Slovenian Mission 1; 6
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Col. Mathew Geertsen Senior FSC Support Officer 1
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Dieter Schneider Security Cooperation Officer 7
Organization for Security and Cooperation in Europe (OSCE) Robert Pettit OSCE Expert 7
OSCE - Albania Jack Bell Head, Security Co-operation Department 3
OSCE - Albania Guy Vinet Head of Security Cooperation Department 6
OSCE - Bosnia and Herzegovina Yury Padun Arms Control Implementation Officer, Dept. Of Security Cooperation 2; 3; 5
OSCE - Bosnia and Herzegovina Jacques Talarmin Head of Arms Control Section 5; 6
OSCE - Mission to Bosnia and Herzegovina Sergiu Railean Arms Control Implementation Officer 6
OSCE - Mission to Bosnia and Herzegovina Gerhard Faustmann Arms Control Implementation Officer 7; 8
OSCE - Mission to Bosnia and Herzegovina Semin Numic Arms Control/Logistics Assistant 7; 8
OSCE - Montenegro Predrag Prelevic Politico-Military Affairs Programme Manager 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7
OSCE Conflict Prevention Centre Alexander Savelyev Associate Project Officer 5; 7
Regional Centre for Security Cooperation (RACVIAC) Stefan Miene Program Manager 2
RACVIAC Amb. Nedzad S. Hadzimusic Director 1
RACVIAC Ewald Keller Lt COL 3; 4
RACVIAC Scott Vincent Andrews 3
RACVIAC Col. Ferdinand Klinser Planning and Liaison Officer for Western Europe and International Organisations 5
RACVIAC Branko Kromar Programme Manager 6
RACVIAC BG Zdravko Jakop Regional Director 6; 7; 8
RACVIAC Lt Col Zoltan Volgyi 6
RACVIAC H. E. Branimir Mandic Director 6; 8
RACVIAC Col. Tomislav Vibovec 1
RACVIAC Zeljko Cepanec Deputy Director 2
RACVIAC Ivis Nocka Planning and Liaison Officer for SEE 7; 8
RACVIAC Muharrem Gulcan LtCol 8
RACVIAC Boris Vacka Driver for RACVIAC 8
Slovak Millenium Development Goal (SMDG) Peter Trgina Engineer 4
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Eric Berman Managing Director 1; 2; 3; 7
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Pierre Gobinet Researcher 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Nicolas Florquin Senior Researcher 3
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Jasna Lazarević Associate Researcher 3; 4; 5
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Jovana Carapic Research Assistant 6; 7; 8
Small Arms Survey (SAS) - Switzerland Ian Ruddock SALW Consultant 8
South Eastern and Eastern Europe Clearinghouse for the Control of Small Arms and Light Weapons (SEESAC) - Serbia Diman Dimov Team Leader 1; 2
SEESAC Dr. Ivan Zverzhanovski SEESAC Coordinator 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
SEESAC Balon Bojana Project Officer 4
SEESAC Tamara Svirčev Project Officer 5; 6; 7; 8
SEESAC Danijela Ðurić Administrative Assistant 5; 6
SEESAC Jelena Radaković Communication Assistant 5; 6
SEESAC Slobodan Boskovic Project Officer 6
SEESAC Juliana Buzi SEESAC Coordinator for Albania 7
UNDP - Bosnia and Herzegovina Amna Berbic Coordinator Justice and Security Cluster 3
UNDP - Bosnia and Herzegovina Safet Junuzovic Ammunition Technical Officer, Small Arms Control and Reduction 3; 4
UNDP - Bosnia and Herzegovina Tarik Ucanbarlic Ammunition Technical Officer, Small Arms Control and Reduction ,
3; 4; 5; 6
UNDP - Bosnia and Herzegovina Jasmin Porobić Project Manager, Small Arms Control 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 8
UNDP - Bosnia and Herzegovina Amela Cosovic-Medic Sector Leader - Justice and Security Sector 8
UNDP - Croatia Hans Risser Senior Adcisor and Programme Manager, Justice and Security Programme 1; 2; 3
UNDP - Montenegro Gordan Ivanovic Program Manager - Montenegro Demilitarization (MonDEM) 1; 2; 3; 4; 5; 6; 7; 8
UNDP - Montenegro Pierre Surprenant Chief Technical Advisor, Montenegro Demilitarization 1; 2
UNDP - Bureau for Crisis Prevention and Recovery Zach Taylor Program Specialist 2
UN Office for Disarmament Affairs Daniel Prins Chief Conventional Arms branch 8
Mine Action Infromation Center for International Stabilization and Recovery, James Madison University Daniele Ressler Program Manager 1
Mine Action Center Kosovo (Observer) Ahmet Sallova Director 4; 5; 6
Other Government Representatives
Armed Forces - Germany Lt. Col. Thorsten Eric Smoll Joint Support Command 1
Armed Forces - Switzerland Lt. Col. Widmer Markus Representative International Relations Defense 4
Armed Forces - Switzerland Dr. Vincent Choffat Project Officer EUFOR Mobile Training Teams 5
Embassy Bosnia and Herzegovina - Switzerland Col. Martin Trachsler Defense Attache 3; 6
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Nicholas Spignesi Deputy Director, Programs 4
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States John E. Stevens III Foreign Affairs Officer 3; 4; 5; 6
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Dave Diaz 1; 2; 3
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Laurie Freeman Foreign Affairs Officer 1
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Jim Lawrence Acting Director 1
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Mark Adams Senior Advisor 1; 2; 8
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Brandon Sternquist Foreign Affairs Assistant 2
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States David Hardison Program Manager 7
Department of State (PM/WRA) - United States Natalie Wazir EUR Project manager 7; 8
Department of State - US Kaitlyn Coffey Program Manager - USDOS 8
Defense Threat Reduction Agency (DTRA) - United States Ben A. Cacioppo SALW Counter- Proliferation Expert 4
DTRA - United States Maj. Sulev Suvari SALW Team Chief 1; 2
DTRA - United States John Schmitt Program Manager 1; 2; 3; 5
DTRA - United States Maj. Patrick A. Chavez Team Chief 3; 5
Defense Ammunition Center (DAC) - United States Theresa A. Smith 4
DAC - United States Kenyon L. Williams Associate Director, Technical Center for Explosives Safety 1
DAC - United States Thomas A. Enricco Division Chief, ESM ,
3
European Command (EUCOM) - Dept. Of Defense - United States Col. Franz Plescha Deputy Foreign Policy Advisor 2
EUCOM - Dept. Of Defense - United States Daniel Morgan LTC, Chief of Plans 3
Explosives Safety Board - U.S. Dept. of Defense Eric Deschambault Safety Engineer 1; 3; 5
Embassy Bulgaria - United States Christian Yarnell Political-Military Officer 7
Embassy Bulgaria - United States Evgeni Todorov Political Economic Assistant 7
Embassy in Croatia - United States Margaret Nardi Deputy Chief of Mission 8
Embassy in Croatia - United States Peter D'Amico Political Officer 1
Embassy in Montenegro - United States David Muniz Political Officer
Embassy in Zagreb - United States Charles Davis ODC Chief 1
Embassy in Zagreb -- United States Col. Brenden McAloon Defense Attache 1
US Embassy, United States Ltc Doug Faherty Defence Attache 2
US Embassy, United States Sasa Mrdak Assistant to the US Defense Attache 2
US Embassy, United States Todd A. Scattini Defense and Army Attache 6
Embassy in Belgrade - Britain Milica Naumovic Assistant to the Defence Section 6; 8
Other Partners
EXPAL / MAXAM Group - Spain Tom Van Beneden Engineering and Production Manager Demil 4
EXPAL / MAXAM Group - Spain Olivan Fermin Product Manager Demilitarization 4; 5; 6
EXPAL / MAXAM Group - Bulgaria Jose Manuel Galisteo General Manager 6; 7
Mine Action Information Center, James Madison University Daniele Ressler Program Manager
Sterling International William P.Wade II President 4
Sterling International William Cook Director of Conventional Weapons Destruction 3
Sterling International Shane Franklin Director of European Operations 3; 4; 5
Sterling International Michael Aramanda Project manager 7
Sterling International Adnan Aslani 7
Sterling International Willaim Reid Director 7
Sterling International Jelena Zecevic 7
UXB Balkans Boro Kosarac Director
VOP NOVAKY - Slovakia Marian Goga Engineer 3; 4
GICHD - Switzerland John Rawson Advisor Ammunition Saftey Management 6
Explosive and Ordnace Demilitarization Solutions LTD Kenn Underwood Managing Director 1; 2
IZOP-K Goran Gacnik 7
IZOP-K Marjan Molek Director 7
Mine Detection Dog Centre Nermin Hadzimujagic Director 7
El Dorado Engineering Bob (Ralph Robert) Hayes Vice President 7
Nordic Ammunition Companny (NAMMO) - Germany Eduard Herbst Director of Marketing, NAMMO Demil Division (Germany) 7
DMT Ltd (on behalf of Spreewerk Lübben GmbH) Anthony Mladenov Managing Director 7
DMT Ltd (on behalf of Spreewerk Lübben GmbH) Ivan Plachkov Director's Assistant 7
Global Organization for Development (NGO), Bulgaria Georgi Michev 7
ISL Spreewerk d.o.o. Davor Ljevar Director ISL Spreewerk d.o.o. 8
ISL Spreewerk d.o.o. Achim Zachow Managing Director 8
HALO TRUST Christopher Pym Desk Officer 8
Mobile Demil, Services, LLC Steve Thompson President 8
AmmSol d.o.o., Banja Luka Dordo Protic 8
AmmSol d.o.o., Banja Luka Svetislav Petkovic 8
NPA Bosnia and Herzegovina Darvin Lisica Regional Director for SEE Europe 8
NPA Albania Eva Veble County Director 8
International Committee of the Red Cross Herbi Elmazi Regional Weapon Contamination Advisor 8
Dok-ing Ltd. Gordan Pesic Program Manager 8